1

Weskamm

Jürgen

1.Vorsitzender

2

Stahl

Dieter

 

3

Wierike

Claudia

 

4

Baymann

Kalle

 

5

Weskamm

Bärbel

Kartenbeauftragte

6

Kleinjohann

Susanne

 

7

Münch

Sebastian

 

8

Wierike

Michelle

 

9

Kleinjohann

Helge

 

10

Wierike

Vanessa

 

11

Wierike

Dirk

 

12

Schulze-Bramey

Friedhelm

 

13

Schulze-Bramey

Tristan Leander

 

14

Schmitt-Baymann

Silvia

Kassiererin

15

Rütz

Gabi

 

16

Dreischer

Liesel

 

17

Dreischer

Friedrich

 

18

Neumann

Grit

 

19

Kleinjohann

Brian

 

20

Scheidt

Sebastian

 

21

Weskamm

Heinrich

 

22

Weskamm

Irmgard

 

23

Jochheim

Michael

 

24

Wierike

Wilhelm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Schmidt

Herbert

 

29

Kitschke

Nils

 

30

Kitschke

Bernd

 

31

Baymann

Friedrich

 

32

Jaeger

Longinus

 

33

Schulze-Bramey

Peter

 

34

Remy

Birgit

 

35

Linsen

Niklas

 

36

Zizek

Anton

 

37

Jochheim

Angelika

 

 

 

 

 

39

Rustemeyer

Jürgen

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

42

Kitschke

Dana

 

 

 

 

 

44

Paschedag

Janic Pascal

 

45

Scheidt

Jonathan Henry

 

46

Scheidt

Joshua Levin

 

 

 

 

 

48

Stratmann

Horst

 

49

Schymkowitz

Michael

 

50

Dreischer

Simone

 

51

Jochheim

Stephan

 

 

 

 

 

53

Kletschka

Petra

 

54

Nehm

Ingo

 

55

Gräbe

Juliane

 

56

Lobert

Marc

 

57

Neumann

Franziska

 

 

 

 

 

59

Henseler

Andrea

 

60

Brachmann

Mike

 

61

Jochheim

Anke

 

62

Rütz

Alexander

2.Vorsitzender

63

Rütz

Christopher

 

64

Rütz

Harald

 

65

Strzalka

Sebastian

 

66

Kleinjohann

Sina

 

67

Kühn

Tobias

 

68

Henseler

Julia

 

69

Mast

Bettina

 

70

Mast

Jürgen

 

71

Wojcik

Oliver

 

72

Marquardt

Daniel

 

73

Schwarzer

Patrick

 

74

Preker

Jens

 

75

Mast

Stephanie

 

76

Kalfopoulos

Athanasios

 

77

Böhm

Cécile-Isabel

Schriftführerin

78

Stratmann

Christopher

 

79

Andrejewski

Dennis

 

80

Schymkowitz

Barbara

 

81

Stefan

Meik

 

82

Stratmann

Heike

 

83

Johannes

René

 

84

Sewtz

Jürgen

 

85

Szallies

Oliver

 

86

Hänsch

Steffen

 

87

Rütz

Karsten

 

88

Borghardt

Luca Leon

 

89

Borghardt

Frank

 

90

Semme

Marcel

 

91

Büscher

Niklas

 

92

Schmidt

Jürgen

 

93

Jaensch

Sascha

 

94

Schweers

Detlef

 

95

Bierhoff

Markus

 

96

Halbe

André

 

97

Langes

Marcel

 

98

Jaensch

Liz

 

 

 

 

 

100

Peters

Peter

 

101

Jaensch

Tim

 

102

Fietz

Andreas

 

103

Pütz

Marvin

 

104

Johannes

Dominik

 

105

Hennig

Alexander

 

106

Jaensch

Bettina

 

107

Neuhaus

Uwe

 

108

Neuhaus

Bettina

 

109

Neuhaus

Nele

 

110

Neuhaus

Nick

 

111

Tomczak

Lars

 

112

Beher

Jürgen

 

113

Tabaka

Helmut

 

114

Wurm

Brigitte

 

115

Eckhoff

Lukas

 

116

Bubel

Ernst

 

117

Paap

Lukas

 

118

Kupczak

Marcel

 

119

Simon

Pascal

 

120

Simon

Markus

 

121

Vilz

Alexander

 

122

Ellerkmann

Sabrina

 

123

Neumann

Rüdiger

 

124

Krumwiede

Nicole

 

125

Krumwiede

Heidrun

 

126

Dedial

Mark

 

Hier finden Sie uns:

FC Schalke 04 Fanclub

UN-ited East Unna

info@united-east-unna.de

Kontakt

02308 - 307

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schalke Fan-Club UNited-East

Diese Homepage wurde mit 1&1 MyWebsite erstellt.